Quality Learning Support For All
First time here? Checkout the FAQs!
x
MathsGee is Zero-Rated (You do not need data to access) on: Telkom |Dimension Data | Rain | MWEB

0 like 0 dislike
74 views
What is a right angle?
in Mathematics by Platinum (95,806 points) | 74 views

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
An angle = 90 degrees
by Diamond (45,608 points)
selected by
1 like 0 dislike
angle that is 90 degrees.
by Wooden (4,040 points)