Get Help And Discuss STEM Concepts From Math To Data Science & Financial Literacy
STEM Gender Equality | Join us on ZOOM | Spreading Mathematical Happiness

MathsGee is free of annoying ads. We want to keep it like this. You can help with your DONATION

0 like 0 dislike
37 views
What NQF level is the Esri diploma program?
in ESRI South Africa by Diamond (50,516 points) | 37 views

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
Best answer
NQA level 6 with 252 credits.
by Wooden (2,549 points)
selected by
1 like 0 dislike
No, you can either do it if you passionate about GIS, or GIS is your field of study.
by Wooden (2,549 points)